Walter PRESCHER van ED *
(Dresden 1916 - 1988 Ottendorf-Okrilla) "An den Champs-Elysées" unten rechts signiert: Wlt. van Ed, rückseitig betitelt und signiert: An den Champs-Elysées, Original Prof. Wt. van Ed, Öl auf Leinwand, 60 x 80 cm, gerahmt Ruf 600
Specialist: Schätzmeister Richard Krautgartner
16.05.2013 - 15:00
EUR 500.-
Walter PRESCHER van ED *
Auction: | Antiques, art and jewellery |
Date: | 16.05.2013 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 10.05. - 16.05.2013 |
Lots from other auctions
- Gottfried Salzmann *
- Carl Auböck, a ‘Zebra’ table bell, model number 3604, Vienna, c. 1938
- Carl Auböck, a decanter or ‘Tuberkulinkolben’, model number 4748, two corkscrews, model number 4525 and a ‘hand’ bottle opener, model number 4224, Vienna, c. 1955
- Lebendige Urzeit (5 AR)
- Österreichisches Bundesheer - 2. Republik: